Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee


Bota de Oro
Golden Boot: Players[100]
Position Player Team Division Goals Points
1 Daniel Orzaize HispaniaPrimera División1890
2 Roger Paris Boomer FcPrimera División1575
3 Dominique Pages CuatrodeochoPrimera División1365
4 Dan Vøge Club Getafe DeportivoPrimera División1365
5 Elano Telechea Vinicius Balón de PLAYAPrimera División1365
6 Wang Guang Amarga SharkDiv 3.103860.8
7 Eder Mangas Vinicius Balón de PLAYAPrimera División1155
8 Toni Soler F.C. AMERICAN BARÇADiv 1.21452.5
9 Jaime Cabrera UNITEDDiv 3.62946.4
10 Ion Tender Xorxa F.C.Div 3.102946.4
11 Mansour Del Piero Kurdistan BKDiv 3.252844.8
12 Telmo Zarra I.C.OcataDiv 2.81644
13 Iván Vadillos Lost In SoundDiv 3.192743.2
14 Dionisio Bellido Tu Mano No ValeDiv 3.192743.2
15 Bob Marley Fesport FCDiv 3.52743.2
16 林西海 TANOS CFDiv 3.212743.2
17 郭超林 Nervión FCDiv 2.21541.25
18 Waldemar Burdzel KKS Jeleniogórskie BobryDiv 1.21141.25
19 Raimundo de Brito AC GuadalajaraDiv 3.12438.4
20 Anselmo Erroman A.D. Puente CantalojasDiv 1.21037.5
21 Valentin Voicu VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.11037.5
22 Fe Acedo Real IbiasDiv 3.82336.8
23 Ekrem İmamoğlu Hades PrímulaDiv 3.192336.8
24 Ringo Rau VALENCIA ALL STAR C.F.Div 2.61335.75
25 Policarpio Dagora GowlandDiv 2.11335.75
26 Anísio Alvarenga Souston C.FDiv 3.32235.2
27 Mattias Svan Boomer FcPrimera División735
28 Hugo Carballido Plaza Babys CFDiv 1.1933.75
29 Luisito Flores Tirant lo BlanchDiv 1.2933.75
30 Clemente Campoamor SuliMelillaDiv 3.262133.6
31 Ilixo Ponte UD SANPALDiv 3.82133.6
32 Julião Granja amando iglesiasDiv 3.122133.6
33 Maximiliano Pardo PreservemospolladeaguaFCDiv 2.81233
34 Hilário Morais A.C. AUDAXDiv 3.182032
35 Guilabertus Iniesta T h e r i o nDiv 3.222032
36 Vitor Quijana BeticostrogodoDiv 3.201930.4
37 Xacobo Albizua MasegosoDiv 3.201930.4
38 Renaldo Yost Fußball KlubDiv 2.81130.25
39 Oriol Riera Red Hawk Football ClubDiv 1.2830
40 Honorato Arraz Bada Bing ClubPrimera División630
41 Patrick Galvão Dream tin tinDiv 1.1830
42 Viviano Soto HispaniaPrimera División630
43 Chance Adams HispaniaPrimera División630
44 Kanu Kanu Desamparados cityDiv 3.91828.8
45 Daniel Birligea Alastrue UDDiv 3.211828.8
46 Paulino Marin GoodfellasDiv 3.31828.8
47 Guillermo Abaurre Frieira f.cDiv 3.201828.8
48 Ariel Casta F.C. Príncipe de VianaDiv 3.101828.8
49 Barros Ramirez C.F.CRESPOS CITYDiv 3.171828.8
50 Claris Quiroga Atlético HuelinDiv 3.241828.8
51 Beltza Nueva Club Deportivo PoloniaDiv 2.31027.5
52 Xiao Yan Yan Atlético HuelinDiv 3.241727.2
53 Rocky Terstege Camilo F.C.Div 3.101727.2
54 Jason Maisonnave Atlético MaravillaDiv 3.231727.2
55 Malin Malard MontblancDiv 3.41727.2
56 Gartzea Vera MLMDiv 1.2726.25
57 Dei Costa LIVERPOOLDiv 1.1726.25
58 Patricio Rey Los Ángeles de Charlie 2Div 1.3726.25
59 Yüce Stefano Bruder Futebol Club FPRMZDiv 1.2726.25
60 Aleix Puigdellivol Red Hawk Football ClubDiv 1.2726.25
61 Lucila Beloki ArtariainDiv 4.42626
62 Liberto Jofre HORTALEZA FCDiv 3.111625.6
63 柳飞默 BigotonDiv 3.201625.6
64 Dolfos Nueva Los Cuervos de MijasDiv 3.181625.6
65 Cidro Lastras FortunaDiv 3.41625.6
66 Antonio Melani TANOS CFDiv 3.211625.6
67 Steve Harris Iron Maiden FCDiv 3.261625.6
68 Ledi Selmani Unión Deportiva CireraDiv 4.82525
69 Duarte Zapatero Orxata I FartonsPrimera División525
70 Florencio Fix Club Getafe DeportivoPrimera División525
71 Roberts Lewandowski Calaflores FC.Div 2.6924.75
72 Xorxe Perpiñán FORZA BRESCIADiv 2.2924.75
73 Elazar Ramos Los Pumas de Ocaña S.A.Div 2.8924.75
74 Allan Simonsen FC Jove EspañolDiv 2.8924.75
75 Orlando Gonza PreservemospolladeaguaFCDiv 2.8924.75
76 Tyler Woodcock Los Pumas de Ocaña S.A.Div 2.8924.75
77 Teobald Budacz Fútbol Club OdiseoDiv 2.1924.75
78 Favila Alfaro Puente GenilDiv 3.101524
79 Brais Montero Ponte Riba Dil C.F.Div 3.131524
80 Nacho Figueroa Lost In SoundDiv 3.191524
81 Iosu Cayuela Dark Knights FCDiv 3.141524
82 Pedrão Lopez SIN NOMBREDiv 3.121524
83 Neron Saavedra GHOSTFACES IN OURENSEDiv 3.231524
84 Artan Zografski Córdoba CFDiv 3.161524
85 Patrik Ahlbom Sociedad Deportiva AboqueDiv 3.11524
86 Toni Polster Badiña C.F.Div 3.121524
87 Vladimir Ortiz UNITEDDiv 3.61524
88 Arbidel Abril Vilarelho F.CDiv 4.92424
89 C.J. La Marca Calidopresco de BalsarenyDiv 1.3622.5
90 Fernando Carrasco Atlético Mancha RealDiv 3.251422.4
91 Osvaldo Cabrera T h e r i o nDiv 3.221422.4
92 Oriol España Leuth Football ClubDiv 3.241422.4
93 Errol Finney Barrikako Herensugeak F.CDiv 3.131422.4
94 Zacarías Mudarra León Imperial FCDiv 3.91422.4
95 Galeno Jubera RC Nightwish de TuiDiv 3.231422.4
96 Franco Ponte C.D PandaDiv 3.201422.4
97 Cleithon Minuhin FC Seres OblicuosDiv 2.6822
98 Savo Miloševič SitgesDiv 2.8822
99 Luis-Alfredo Amorebieta Real MarbellaDiv 2.4822
100 Mustafá Quintana FC IbiasDiv 4.252222