Stats Xente


Bota de Oro
Best Goalkeeper: Players[100]
Position Goalkeeper Team Division Matches Goals Mean Points
1 Jenni Martinez SperidesDiv 3.221610.060.44
2 César Suarez Sobrecastell UDDiv 3.151610.060.44
3 Dolf Eisenga SubijanaDiv 4.2716000.5
4 Sven Hake LosPibardos F.CDiv 3.231620.130.66
5 Riccardo Hofer Ciruel TeamDiv 3.81630.190.88
6 Cristoforo Taranto UNITEDDiv 3.91630.190.88
7 Xurdin Ibanez El Pasteral F.CDiv 3.161630.190.88
8 Güray Orcan La mano de D10SPrimera División161611.06
9 Artur Boruc Rayo BengalaDiv 3.51640.251.09
10 Zuriko Gil C.F.CRESPOS CITYDiv 3.121640.251.09
11 Wei Chuan Xuan Clube Esportivo SaudadeDiv 2.71670.441.25
12 Pericles Zárate Sporting XirinellaDiv 3.101650.311.31
13 Juan Cazorla AC GuadalajaraDiv 3.61650.311.31
14 Olo Kahn C.D. Ciudad de SoriaDiv 3.181650.311.31
15 Valerio Quintanilla RiemannianDiv 3.171650.311.31
16 Mike Maignan Uzumaki FCDiv 4.221620.131.5
17 Gaizkine Rodriguez U.D.SALAMANCA S.A.D.Div 4.291620.131.5
18 Ermegildo Delgado Asturcones d´la AbadíaDiv 3.61660.381.53
19 Perico Raya CD BoiroDiv 3.271660.381.53
20 Ramón Camara CampdoraDiv 3.201660.381.53
21 Zeledon Arribas Zestoa FTDiv 3.131660.381.53
22 Peyo Menendez Tullidos FCDiv 3.241660.381.53
23 Ignacio Parra Real Llull de ReusDiv 2.21690.561.56
24 Domingo Colsa FC Tarragona 2006Div 1.1161611.59
25 Carles Olle VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.2161611.59
26 Silvestre Vilalobos CD Belintxon AlbaceteDiv 2.616100.631.72
27 Fumo Canuto Downchester CityPrimera División16271.691.75
28 Angelo Fresnos FLAMENGO San SebastianDiv 3.31670.441.75
29 Arlo Barroso Titofam pro TeamDiv 3.261670.441.75
30 Pablo Caballero MIKELOCHO CFDiv 3.261670.441.75
31 Claude Santander Sporting CPDiv 3.271670.441.75
32 Johan Alberda Souston C.FDiv 3.191670.441.75
33 Fulgencio Villalcazar CuatrodeochoDiv 3.181670.441.75
34 Gaizkine Nobo ReyPoxoPrimera División16281.751.81
35 Gaspar Fresnos ⭐⭐⭐ LA SCALONETA ⭐⭐⭐Primera División16281.751.81
36 Robert Bresson INTOCABLES 2oo4Primera División16291.811.88
37 Currito Torrente León FCDiv 1.316191.191.88
38 Gonsalve Flores U.D. ManciniDiv 1.116191.191.88
39 Larpe Cabrera Nueva AdaluciaDiv 2.816110.691.88
40 Jacinto Cuadrado Boca JuniorsDiv 2.916110.691.88
41 Luis Täger Parque Europa FCPrimera División16301.881.94
42 Guifre Pilø RST Sanesteam 1294Div 1.116201.251.97
43 César Guerrero Sabates de SpartakDiv 3.191680.51.97
44 Shi Yun Chen ATLETAS FCPrimera División16311.942
45 Silban Dulce TanaDiv 4.121630.192
46 Tony Stark Flight666Div 4.331630.192
47 Ferman Cañadas Club Deportivo CastellónDiv 4.181630.192
48 Naldo Roig Picanya FCDiv 2.116120.752.03
49 Filomeno Benedicto SISTRELLSDiv 2.316120.752.03
50 Arif Memduh Akova HispaniaPrimera División163222.06
51 Timo Marin DuKe F.CDiv 1.116221.382.16
52 Colon Manrique Atlético OurenseDiv 3.211690.562.19
53 Adolfo Paris CerKeteamDiv 3.211690.562.19
54 Epifanio Bartumeu Zorongo FCDiv 2.816130.812.19
55 Cesareo Molina Atlético de CandamilDiv 3.21690.562.19
56 Yassine Bounou Nervión FCDiv 3.21690.562.19
57 Salvador España IntxaurrondoDiv 3.41690.562.19
58 Clemente Gregory Les CortsDiv 3.11690.562.19
59 Damian Tipinski GitarriuDiv 3.61690.562.19
60 Denis Gorri Seat Leon CFDiv 3.161690.562.19
61 Garibaldo Quijana Fillos de BreogánDiv 3.191690.562.19
62 Damaso Navarro S.D. ChadlerenseDiv 1.116231.442.25
63 Gumersindo Moreira Boomer FcDiv 1.216231.442.25
64 Arda Göksel Dindar Bada Bing ClubPrimera División16362.252.31
65 Raúl Laredo Delinquentes Futbol ClubDiv 1.116241.52.34
66 Pepe Toxeiro Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.116241.52.34
67 Jesus Sayveon Athletico PicapedrenseDiv 2.416140.882.34
68 Jago Urquijo C.A. HuskyDiv 2.816140.882.34
69 Xarles Contratas Eagle TeamDiv 3.716100.632.41
70 Nils-Åke Andreasson Deportivo AlavésDiv 3.316100.632.41
71 Anibal Cordoba Juantxis Futbol ClubDiv 3.916100.632.41
72 Generoso Beloki Vodka Stars 1949Div 3.416100.632.41
73 Ritchie Pastor la Conarda C.F.Div 3.416100.632.41
74 Leon Paris Los Perro SanxeDiv 3.2716100.632.41
75 Mats Wallengren Matasuegras FCDiv 3.1216100.632.41
76 Bernhardt Reshauge Club Deportivo O IRIXODiv 3.1416100.632.41
77 Guilherme Alagoano FC PROSPEDiv 3.2516100.632.41
78 Xerardo Gasso Club Deportivo PoloniaDiv 1.116251.562.44
79 Javier Perpiñán Real Armal F.C.Div 1.116251.562.44
80 Joseba Diez Ponte Riba Dil C.F.Div 2.216150.942.5
81 Mieszko Osowski American Julis FCDiv 4.311640.252.5
82 Albert Canyelles Red Hawk Football ClubDiv 1.316261.632.53
83 Alejandro Verdu F.C. AMERICAN BARÇADiv 1.216261.632.53
84 Geir Rafoss F.C Un dia de partitDiv 1.216261.632.53
85 Lucas Rallo Universitario de deportesDiv 1.316271.692.63
86 Giorgio March C.Atl.Torre Monreal 07Div 1.216271.692.63
87 史默晨 FCSB CUENCADiv 3.1016110.692.63
88 Phenix Wright RojalsDiv 3.2616110.692.63
89 Basilio Viejo HuetreDiv 3.2616110.692.63
90 Saturnino Flores Sabucedo ADDiv 3.416110.692.63
91 Aniol Paris Sociedad Deportiva AboqueDiv 3.1816110.692.63
92 Leszek Fedosz Triana Rep. Ind.Div 2.5161612.66
93 Nevada Silvestre Rayo TharkadDiv 2.7161612.66
94 Poncio Abellan Senatus Populus Que RomanDiv 1.316281.752.72
95 Tuste Villanueva Sant Bartolomeu FCDiv 1.316281.752.72
96 Nacho Molina Abeluse FlowPrimera División16432.692.75
97 Loren Prats Atlético de SaguntoDiv 1.116291.812.81
98 Bassam Wahbi U AlcaravanerasDiv 1.216291.812.81
99 Vito Castelao Dinamita on GrassDiv 2.916171.062.81
100 Gabon Guasch Ahsoka TeamDiv 3.916120.752.84