Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee

Guante de Oro
Golden Glove: Players[48]
Position Team Division Matches Goals Average Points
1 MinoritarisDiv 1.2410.250.37
2 RojalsDiv 1.3420.50.73
3 PromesasDiv 1.2420.50.73
4 RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga4411.01
5 MI EQUIPODiv 1.1430.751.1
6 Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.1430.751.1
7 VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.2430.751.1
8 Blood on IceDiv 1.14411.46
9 Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.34411.46
10 los pequesDiv 1.24411.46
11 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga471.751.77
12 León HCDiv 1.1451.251.83
13 Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.2451.251.83
14 Kivimaki FCDiv 1.1451.251.83
15 Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga4822.02
16 CerKeteamSuperliga4822.02
17 Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.3461.52.19
18 Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.1461.52.19
19 Gayumbos TeamSuperliga492.252.27
20 Castores TeamSuperliga4102.52.53
21 Mancini JetsSuperliga4112.752.78
22 At. TornadoSuperliga4112.752.78
23 MadronaDiv 1.34822.92
24 CH FogueraDiv 1.24822.92
25 Rubite HCSuperliga41233.03
26 Hades PrímulaSuperliga41233.03
27 PicahielosDiv 1.3492.253.29
28 AysouraguánDiv 1.1492.253.29
29 Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.34102.53.65
30 Juviles SDDiv 1.24102.53.65
31 Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.14102.53.65
32 Club Getafe DeportivoSuperliga4153.753.79
33 Sporting de BustioDiv 1.34112.754.02
34 Titofam pro TeamDiv 1.24133.254.75
35 Santa Coloma De GramenetDiv 1.34133.254.75
36 WHITE KNIGHTSDiv 1.14133.254.75
37 INTOCABLES 2oo6Div 1.34143.55.11
38 Aluche HCDiv 1.34143.55.11
39 GHOSTFACES ON ICEDiv 1.14153.755.48
40 TrecebarrasSuperliga42466.06
41 Covenant Team HCDiv 1.24174.256.21
42 Jurassic PuckDiv 1.24184.56.57
43 A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.24184.56.57
44 vadillosDiv 1.34184.56.57
45 Dinamita on IceDiv 1.34225.58.03
46 SCARGES ICEBREAKERSDiv 1.14225.58.03
47 Universidad de NubecitasDiv 1.14307.510.95
48 Can RullDiv 1.24358.7512.78