Stats Xente

Guante de Oro
Golden Glove: Players[48]
Position Team Division Matches Goals Mean Points
1 Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.216100.630.91
2 Juviles SDDiv 1.316110.691
3 FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.116130.811.19
4 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga16191.191.2
5 RACIN DE CHAWENDiv 1.116140.881.28
6 PromesasSuperliga16231.441.45
7 El Kiwy MecanicoDiv 1.316181.131.64
8 Blood on IceDiv 1.216191.191.73
9 A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.116201.251.83
10 At. TornadoDiv 1.316201.251.83
11 Turbo Quattro EngineSuperliga16301.881.89
12 Dinamita on IceSuperliga16311.941.96
13 Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.316251.562.28
14 Downchester CitySuperliga16372.312.34
15 TrecebarrasDiv 1.216261.632.37
16 Kivimaki FCDiv 1.116271.692.46
17 Fesport HCDiv 1.316271.692.46
18 CH FogueraDiv 1.216281.752.56
19 MI EQUIPODiv 1.316311.942.83
20 Nuclear4ClimateSuperliga16462.882.9
21 Gallumbos TeamDiv 1.2163222.92
22 Rubite HCSuperliga164833.03
23 MinoritarisSuperliga16503.133.16
24 León HCDiv 1.116362.253.29
25 Mancini JetsSuperliga16533.313.35
26 Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.216372.313.38
27 Castores TeamSuperliga16553.443.47
28 Hades PrímulaDiv 1.216392.443.56
29 Sporting de BustioDiv 1.316392.443.56
30 Siluros do MiñoSuperliga16583.633.66
31 GHOSTFACES ON ICEDiv 1.116442.754.02
32 HC GradoDiv 1.216442.754.02
33 FRÖLUNDADiv 1.316462.884.2
34 Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga16674.194.23
35 BraniDiv 1.1164834.38
36 Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.1164834.38
37 INCRESA CLUB DE HOCKEYDiv 1.116493.064.47
38 RojalsDiv 1.216503.134.56
39 SCARGES ICEBREAKERSDiv 1.216523.254.75
40 HoNoLuLuDiv 1.116543.384.93
41 MadronaDiv 1.316633.945.75
42 Titofam pro TeamDiv 1.116654.065.93
43 Maniacs RevolutionDiv 1.216694.316.3
44 busgososDiv 1.316694.316.3
45 Burgui UDDiv 1.216734.566.66
46 Ice coldDiv 1.316754.696.84
47 ESPEIN 2011Div 1.316955.948.67
48 Auriense AfiadoresDiv 1.116996.199.03