Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee

Puck de Oro
Golden Puck: Players[80]
Position Name Team Division Goals Assists +/- Points
1 Baraquiel Canturri RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga31649.66
2 Valentino Leon RojalsDiv 1.341849.62
3 Zigor Alfaro Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.140848.8
4 Darien Fernandez León HCDiv 1.150747.71
5 Curro Canyelles Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga32547.59
6 Raúl Noya MI EQUIPODiv 1.132747.13
7 Octav Boaru MinoritarisDiv 1.203847.06
8 Lex Van Hoyveldt PromesasDiv 1.223746.83
9 Cutberto Domenech León HCDiv 1.131746.33
10 Ahmet Vefik Uygur MinoritarisDiv 1.231746.33
11 Berdaitz Clos MinoritarisDiv 1.231746.33
12 Michal Blaha 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga22546.32
13 Artemio Montrelle PicahielosDiv 1.322746.06
14 Galindo Quintas Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.113745.78
15 Xu Ao Guang PicahielosDiv 1.330745.61
16 Zosimo Palomares Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga21545.49
17 Arvid Klösters PicahielosDiv 1.321745.36
18 Sorin Oardă Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.241645.22
19 Xamo Zapatero León HCDiv 1.112745.11
20 Adriano De la Torre Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.340644.4
21 Pedro Silveira PromesasDiv 1.231644.13
22 Hamílton de Queirós Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.213643.58
23 Alípio Matos Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.313643.58
24 Samuel Blom PromesasDiv 1.230643.41
25 Diego Armando Justicia Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.330643.41
26 Edgar Gustavsson Blood on IceDiv 1.112642.91
27 Urban Brummer CerKeteamSuperliga30442.81
28 Filomeno Cuevas Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.332542.73
29 Andrea Hernandez Gayumbos TeamSuperliga21442.49
30 Calle Modig Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.223542.43
31 Gonzalo Aranzubia RojalsDiv 1.314542.14
32 Ersan Özkent los pequesDiv 1.231541.93
33 Lucero Costa PromesasDiv 1.222541.66
34 Amuruza Batuecas RojalsDiv 1.322541.66
35 Aurel Cristea PromesasDiv 1.222541.66
36 Beila Morales RojalsDiv 1.313541.38
37 Burni Barrientos RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga23341.23
38 Dinu Tăbăcaru Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga31340.66
39 Sixten Pistol Gayumbos TeamSuperliga31340.66
40 Aitor Novo León HCDiv 1.103540.46
41 Omar Polo Gayumbos TeamSuperliga22340.32
42 Bertan Van den Haute Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.131439.73
43 Matias Baía Kivimaki FCDiv 1.131439.73
44 Cosimo Perna Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga21339.49
45 Napier Dala MinoritarisDiv 1.213439.18
46 Jens-Ove Stolpe Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga12339.18
47 Xian Rosenlund RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga12339.18
48 Goiz Quintero Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.330439.01
49 Emanuel Hanganu Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.330439.01
50 Xines Unzueta Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.124338.89
51 Argi Balcells Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.121438.76
52 Luan de Senna Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.312438.51
53 Kaiet Ponce Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.103438.26
54 Mario Toribio Mancini JetsSuperliga22237.32
55 Helge Koch Kivimaki FCDiv 1.122337.26
56 Hermano Peixoto MinoritarisDiv 1.230336.81
57 Bobbi Fischer Gayumbos TeamSuperliga30236.81
58 Allande Naranjo Sporting de BustioDiv 1.324236.69
59 Edgar Prosowski Santa Coloma De GramenetDiv 1.321336.56
60 Gaztea Mudarra León HCDiv 1.121336.56
61 Curcio Mangas Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.321336.56
62 Francisco Abasalo Blood on IceDiv 1.121336.56
63 Peli Ponce PromesasDiv 1.203336.06
64 Pepe Quintas Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.103336.06
65 Almarín Dominguez Mancini JetsSuperliga05134.51
66 Urtsin Pastor Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.321234.36
67 Indar Carballido VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.221234.36
68 Severiano Esteban Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.141134.22
69 Tiberiu Teişanu MinoritarisDiv 1.212234.11
70 Dalmacio Vicente Mancini JetsSuperliga21133.49
71 Indartsu Baeza Jurassic PuckDiv 1.240133.4
72 Ahmet Baki Özinal Santa Coloma De GramenetDiv 1.312131.91
73 Bartolo Labarra Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.103131.66
74 Koldobika Lazo Mancini JetsSuperliga30030.81
75 Bo Bergsten At. TornadoSuperliga21030.49
76 Gregorio Estruch GHOSTFACES ON ICEDiv 1.130030.21
77 Orlando Kemen Santa Coloma De GramenetDiv 1.312028.75
78 Per Säfström Club Getafe DeportivoSuperliga22-128.32
79 Oso Yeste Jurassic PuckDiv 1.204-127.91
80 Nalo Baeza Juviles SDDiv 1.231-226.53