Stats Xente

Puck de Oro
Golden Puck: Players[80]
Position Name Team Division Goals Assists +/- Points
1 Luís Fernando Bezerra FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.111725170.25
2 William Bellido FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.19325169.02
3 Alfred Maziarski FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.19225168.86
4 Salbatore Sanz 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga12018168.81
5 Loren Sierra FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.16425168.53
6 Javier Unzueta FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.16425168.53
7 Eleazar Candamil Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.28222162.05
8 Zunbeltz Correa Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.23522161.46
9 Radamel Falcão 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga61015160.15
10 Everardo Palomar FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.15421159.52
11 Pedro Fernández Downchester CitySuperliga5815159.45
12 Anier Baleren 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga7315159.03
13 Kiko Nobo Juviles SDDiv 1.37719156.03
14 Petru Ciorăscu Juviles SDDiv 1.36319155.18
15 Coronel Hevia Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.27518153.5
16 Americo Santiago Juviles SDDiv 1.310018153.37
17 Cuarto De Toro Dinamita on IceSuperliga3813152.91
18 Marcel Zeciu Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.27121152.9
19 Alexandre Wirtz PromesasSuperliga4613152.8
20 Thiago Clemente Gallumbos TeamDiv 1.24917151.27
21 Costică Sârbu Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.28217151.05
22 Milenko Milkovski Turbo Quattro EngineSuperliga7512150.41
23 Samuel Barbosa At. TornadoDiv 1.36916149.54
24 August Andberg Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.39416149.39
25 Amador Gimeno Kivimaki FCDiv 1.111016149.19
26 Nicolao Guasch Blood on IceDiv 1.28416149.16
27 Antonin Barral At. TornadoDiv 1.34916149.07
28 Francesco Sarrate Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.26516148.88
29 Alberto Manjon At. TornadoDiv 1.38216148.85
30 Dantel Zaplana FuenlAlbatros AntárticosDiv 1.14716148.76
31 Odon Coello Blood on IceDiv 1.28116148.7
32 Luiz Lemon Gallumbos TeamDiv 1.211115147.15
33 Runar Rolandsen Juviles SDDiv 1.35615146.62
34 Ove Lundström At. TornadoDiv 1.35515146.47
35 Tord Björling Fuerzas ArmadasDiv 1.24615146.41
36 William Goiano RACIN DE CHAWENDiv 1.14714144.36
37 Ricardo Mollo Rompehuesos KgcDiv 1.27217144.25
38 Aureliano Benito Blood on IceDiv 1.24614144.21
39 Ramiro Pascual A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.13614144
40 Bogumil Chrzan 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga4410143.45
41 Zacarías Irureta Kivimaki FCDiv 1.17313142.19
42 Vidar Andersson At. TornadoDiv 1.36413142.13
43 Marco Bellido MI EQUIPODiv 1.36313141.98
44 Micael Jackson PromesasSuperliga859141.69
45 Enol Vila A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.19512140.76
46 William Etafia Dinamita on IceSuperliga549140.7
47 Placido De Paula Dinamita on IceSuperliga629140.6
48 Jurand Bara El Kiwy MecanicoDiv 1.37612140.46
49 Carlito Mayol A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.14512139.66
50 Marin Alonso Kivimaki FCDiv 1.14511137.46
51 Arto Vino RACIN DE CHAWENDiv 1.14511137.46
52 Xandro Pena TrecebarrasDiv 1.24511137.46
53 Paolo Dolcet RACIN DE CHAWENDiv 1.14510135.26
54 Sergi Navas A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.13610135.2
55 Lleir Mondejar Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.3649133.33
56 Alvito Zurica Kivimaki FCDiv 1.1649133.33
57 Boleslaw Waselenczuk El Kiwy MecanicoDiv 1.3379133.15
58 Emmanuel Balcells TrecebarrasDiv 1.2648131.13
59 Abad Ladra Sporting de BustioDiv 1.3857129.53
60 Pepillo Cayuela Fesport HCDiv 1.3577129.17
61 Alexander Hermansson Dinamita on IceSuperliga565129.07
62 Alin Pintilescu Fesport HCDiv 1.3467128.81
63 Aureliusz Prusinowski PromesasSuperliga455128.63
64 Rufino Morientes TrecebarrasDiv 1.2566126.82
65 Jo Wenderix El Kiwy MecanicoDiv 1.38416126.76
66 Jesus Junior PromesasSuperliga554125.88
67 Gilesindo Duran Downchester CitySuperliga724125.85
68 Abrahan Quiroga Downchester CitySuperliga354125.38
69 Selçuk Günay 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga6411124.56
70 Arnau Ramiréz MI EQUIPODiv 1.3455124.26
71 Samuel Contreras León HCDiv 1.1563120.22
72 Gorka Palomar CH FogueraDiv 1.2741115.94
73 Aurelio Izquierdo Siluros do MiñoSuperliga630113.78
74 Anaia Pena Gallumbos TeamDiv 1.2570113.77
75 Wieslaw Olejarz Castores TeamSuperliga620113.6
76 Serafo Jauregui HC GradoDiv 1.2530113.18
77 Vladislav Tulej GHOSTFACES ON ICEDiv 1.154-2108.92
78 Erasmo Lopez de Toro Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.253-5102.18
79 Victorino Frans FRÖLUNDADiv 1.337-6100.15
80 Kalle Nyberg Rubite HCSuperliga54-598.7